BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow e.V.

         

Saison 2013/14 - Abschlussergebnisse

2. Kreisliga Herren TF


Mannschaftswertung

Turniere

 Holz

 Punkte

 Petkuser SV

 8

 24254

 23,5

 BSC Preußen 07 I. Herren

 8

 24044

 22

  KSV Dahme

 8

 23573

 20

Groß Machnow II

 8

 24080

 14,5

Einzelwertung

 Platz

 Name

 Verein

 Turniere

 Punkte

 Durchschnitt

 Holz

 1

Nadollek, Heiko

BSC

8

174,5

21,81

5682

 2

 Bartz, R.

 Petkus

 8

 154

 19,25

 5627

 3

Dittmann, Frank

BSC

8

145

18,13

5601

4

Krüger, M.

 Petkus

 7

 122

 17,43

 4889

 5

 Umbreit,H.

 Dahme

 5

 87

 17,4

 3492

 6

 Thinius, K.

 Dahme

 8

 136,5

 17,06

 5595

 7

 Ziegeler, S.

 Dahme

 7

 114,5

 16,38

 4875

8

Kuchenbecker.Th.

BSC

8

127,5

15,94

5565

 9

 Kerwin, M.

 Gr. Machnow

 8

 107,5

 13,44

 5527

 10

 Heyde, B.

 Petkus

 8

 103

 12,88

 5499

15

Brademann, Lutz

BSC

5

58

11,6

3436

21

Richter, Thomas

BSC

7

31,5

4,5

4678

22

Tack, Martin

BSC

8

30,5

3,81

5265

3. Kreisklasse Herren TF

Mannschaftswertung

 Holz

 Punkte

Luckenwalder KV 1925 IV

38776

 17

ESV Lok Jüterbog

39115

16

SV Trebbin II

 38462

 16

MSV Zossen 07  III

 38670

 15

KSV Blau/Gold Rangsdorf II

38149

14

BSC Preußen 07 II. Herren

 36618

3

Einzelwertung

 Platz

 Name

 Verein

 Spiele

 Punkte

 1

Etner, Marcus

ESV Jüterbog

11

115,50

 2

Schulze, Wolfram

MSV Zossen 07 III.

11

107,00

 3

Wauro, Jörg

SV Trebbin II.

11

103,75

20

Zdunek, Klaus

BSC

10

65,50

23

Polster, Peter

BSC

11

61,75

25

Tack, Peter

BSC

11

51,50

31

Henze, Wolfgang

BSC

9

35,75

33

Meyer, Hans-J.

BSC

8

30,00

34

Grzegorz, Hans-J.

BSC

 5

27,00

45

Petzold, Ralf

BSC

 4

14,00

 

2. Kreisklasse Damen TF

Mannschaftswertung

 Holz

 Punkte

KSV Blau/Gold Rangsdorf I.

24964

 16

MSV Zossen 07

24278

13

Fichte Baruth

24350

 10

Stern Ludwigsfelde

24640

  9

BSC Preußen 07

24024

 7

 

Einzelwertung

Platz

Name

Verein

Punkte

Holz

1.

Dopatka, Chr.

Zossen 07

67,00

5570

2.

Ebell, S.

Bahruth

62,50

5542

3.

Voigt, S.

Rangsd. I

62,00

5595

4.

Schmidt, Gabi

BSC

52,50

5499

8.

Stritzke, Silvia

BSC

42,50

5401

11.

Voigt, Britta

BSC

39,50

3458

17.

Scheer, Marlies

BSC

24,50

3216

23.

Seitz, Waltraud

BSC

17,00

4176

33.

Büttner, Monika

BSC

1,00

921